Profile

Join date: Aug 14, 2022

About

Liga Division F Czech Republic4. Liga Division E Czech Republic4. Liga Division C Czech Republic4. Liga Division B Czech Republic3. Liga CFL Czech Republic3. Liga MSFL Czech Republic2. Liga FNL Třinec Slavia Praha II 4 - 2 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf Lisen Příbram Prostějov Sigma Olomouc II Karviná Vysočina Jihlava Czech RepublicFortuna Liga Bohemians 1905 Hradec Králové Viktoria Plzeň Zbrojovka Brno Baník Ostrava Teplice Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Czech RepublicFirst League Women Denmark2nd Division DenmarkFirst Division Vejle SønderjyskE 14' Hobro Hillerød DenmarkElitedivisionen Women Dominican RepublicLiga Mayor Don Bosco Jarabacoa Deportivo Pantoja EcuadorLiga Pro Gualaceo Técnico Universitario 0 - 3 Orense Barcelona Guayaquil EgyptPremier League Al Ittihad National Bank of Egypt El SalvadorPrimera Division FAS Santa Tecla Dragón CD Platense Chalatenango Atletico Marte Isidro Metapán Once Municipal Jocoro Firpo Águila Alianza EnglandNon League Div One: Isthmian South Central EnglandNon League Premier: Southern South EnglandNon League Premier: Southern Central Nuneaton Town Barwell Needham Market Stourbridge St Ives Town Kings Langley Leiston Mickleover Sports Ilkeston Town Redditch United Hitchin Town Basford United Coalville Town Royston Town Alvechurch AFC Rushden & Diamonds Stratford Town Hednesford Town Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting Bedford Town Tamworth EnglandNon League Premier: Northern Radcliffe Borough Marske United Morpeth Town Matlock Town Gainsborough Trinity Stafford Rangers Belper Town Warrington Town Whitby Town United of Manchester Stalybridge Celtic Lancaster City Nantwich Town Guiseley Marine South Shields Atherton Collieries Hyde United Ashton United Rylands Bamber Bridge Liversedge EnglandNon League Premier: Isthmian Aveley Bognor Regis Town Bowers & Pitsea Herne Bay Brightlingsea Regent Margate Cray Wanderers Canvey Island Folkestone Invicta Wingate & Finchley Haringey Borough Corinthian-Casuals AFC Hornchurch Hastings United Horsham Carshalton Athletic Lewes Bishop's Stortford Potters Bar Town Billericay Town EnglandVanarama National League North Fylde Scarborough Athletic AFC Telford United King's Lynn Town Alfreton Town Southport Blyth Spartans Gloucester City Boston United Chorley Brackley Town Farsley Celtic Bradford Park Avenue Kidderminster Harriers Curzon Ashton Kettering Town Darlington Banbury United Hereford Buxton Leamington Spennymoor Town Peterborough Sports Chester EnglandVanarama National League South EnglandNational League Aldershot Town Bromley Altrincham Yeovil Town Barnet Woking Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Dorking Wanderers Gateshead Scunthorpe United Solihull Moors Southend United Oldham Athletic Torquay United Boreham Wood Wealdstone Halifax Town Wrexham Maidstone United York City Eastleigh 19:20 Notts County Chesterfield EnglandWsl 2 Women 82' Southampton W Charlton W EnglandPremier League U18 13:00 Derby U18 Stoke City U18 Aston Villa U18 Crystal Palace U18 Fulham U18 Arsenal U18 Norwich U18 Brighton U18 Newcastle Utd U18 Manchester City U18 2 - 2 Leeds United U18 Liverpool U18 Middlesbrough U18 Blackburn U18 West Ham U18 Southampton U18 4 - 1 Chelsea U18 Leicester U18 4 - 0 Tottenham U18 West Brom U18 Everton U18 Sunderland U18 90' Manchester United U18 Nottingham Forest U18 EnglandPremier League 2 Division One Arsenal U21 Chelsea U21 13' Liverpool U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 EstoniaEsiliiga B EstoniaEsiliiga A 55' Elva K-Järve JK Järve Tulevik Levadia II EstoniaMeistriliiga Tallinna Kalev Paide 2 - 7 Trans Legion Flora Vaprus Faroe Islands1.

liga: West GermanyState Leagues: Hessen - Süd AustraliaTasmania Southern Championship PolandIV Liga: Pomorska PolandIV Liga: Lubuska PolandIV Liga: Zachodniopomorska PolandIV Liga: Lódzka PolandIV Liga: Mazowiecka PolandIV Liga: Małopolska PolandIV Liga: Podlaska PolandIV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska PolandIV Liga: Wielkopolska Denmark2. Division Women Faroe Islands2. Deild ArgentinaPrimera A New ZealandWomen's Cup GermanyState Leagues: Baden CroatiaSecond NL EnglandYouth Alliance Cup IsraelU19 Elite Division JapanWE League Cup Ireland Premier Intermediate League TurkeyRezerv Lig ScotlandSouth Challenge Cup Switzerland2.

Reading vs Middlesbrough: LiveScore, Live Stream + PredictionEnglandPremier League 86' Tottenham Hotspur Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 17:00 Crystal Palace Aston Villa Everton Nottingham Forest Fulham Brentford Leicester City Southampton 19:30 AFC Bournemouth Arsenal Preview EnglandFA Cup 14:30 Marlow Thame AFC Totton Melksham Town Leatherhead Haywards Heath Town Berkhamsted Ware Brentwood Town Harlow Town AFC Sudbury Stowmarket Town Coleshill Town Chasetown Dereham Town Felixstowe & Walton United Buckland Athletic Frome Town Paulton Rovers Bideford Shepton Mallet Brixham Helston Athletic Falmouth Town AFC Stoneham Newport Isle of Wight FC Lymington Town Basingstoke Town Westbury United Andover New Street Hamworthy United FC Badshot Lea Baffins Milton Rovers Horndean Moneyfields Wimborne Town Cowes Sports FC Larkhall Athletic Blackfield & Langley Fareham Town Tooting & Mitcham United VCD Athletic Rusthall Ramsgate Hanworth Villa Chertsey Town Glebe Cray Valley (PM) Lancing East Grinstead Town Tunbridge Wells Phoenix Sports Erith Town Bedfont Sports Sutton Athletic Ashford United Chichester City Knaphill Merstham Sevenoaks Town Ashford Town (Middlesex) Northwood Punjab United Westfield Virginia Water Eastbourne Town Corinthian Guildford City Midhurst & Easebourne Harefield United Hassocks Uxbridge North Greenford United Sheerwater Cirencester Town Clevedon Town Holyport Ascot United Bishop's Cleeve Brimscombe & Thrupp St Neots Town Godmanchester Rovers Aylesbury Bristol Manor Farm Flackwell Heath FC Slimbridge Kidlington Binfield Cinderford Town Chipping Sodbury Town Brantham Athletic Witham Town Ilford Enfield 1893 FC Clacton East Thurrock United Southend Manor Shefford Town & Campton Leverstock Green St.

Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg Karlsruher SC 0 - 6 Sandhausen Nürnberg Paderborn Holstein Kiel 7 - 2 21:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Fortuna Düsseldorf FranceLigue 2 15' Saint-Étienne Le Havre 0 - 0 Caen Guingamp Pau Sochaux Dijon Nîmes Niort Paris Amiens SC Bastia Valenciennes Quevilly Rouen Rodez Annecy Laval Metz AustriaTipico Bundesliga Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt Rheindorf Altach Austria Lustenau Sturm Graz LASK Linz SwitzerlandSwiss Cup Schötz Luzern Rotkreuz Chiasso Wohlen Kreuzlingen Bavois Yverdon Sport Wettswil-Bonstetten Grasshopper Portalban / Gletterens Grand-Saconnex Chênois Sion 19:00 Saxon Sports Meyrin Littau Wil Italien Stade Lausanne-Ouchy DenmarkSuperliga Midtjylland AGF NorwayEliteserien Bodø / Glimt HamKam Odd Sarpsborg 08 SwedenAllsvenskan Varberg BoIS Djurgården FinlandVeikkausliiga SJK KuPS VPS Lahti MexicoLiga MX Necaxa Guadalajara 0 - 4 GreeceSuper League Atromitos OFI Lamia AEK Athens PAOK Panaitolikos China PRSuper League 88' Shanghai SIPG Hangzhou AlbaniaSuperliga Erzeni Shijak Vllaznia Shkodër Partizani Tirana Egnatia Rrogozhinë ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana ArgentinaPrimera C ArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana ArgentinaTorneo Federal A ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional ArgentinaReserve League ArmeniaFirst League 16:00 BKMA II Alashkert II West Armenia Pyunik II ArmeniaPremier League Shirak Ararat Noah Urartu AustraliaBrisbane Premier League AustraliaVictoria Premier League 2 AustraliaSouth Australia State League 1 AustraliaQueensland Premier League AustraliaCapital Territory AustraliaNpl Western Australia AustraliaNpl Queensland AustraliaNpl South Australian AustraliaNorthern Territory Premier League AustraliaNpl Tasmania AustraliaNorthern Nsw AustraliaSouth Australia NPL Women AustraliaSouth Australia Reserves Premier League AustraliaVictoria NPL 2 Youth AustriaLandesliga: Wien AustriaRegionalliga: Mitte AustriaRegionalliga: Ost AustriaRegionalliga: Tirol AustriaRegionalliga: Salzburg AustriaRegionalliga: Vorarlberg AustriaErste Liga 44' Lafnitz Dornbirn AzerbaijanPremier League BelarusPershaya Liga MKK-Dnepr Slonim 3 - 1 59' Orsha Baranovichi Naftan Lida BelarusVysshaya Liga Slutsk Ynergetyk-BDU 16' Vitebsk 2 - 0 Gomel Belshina BelarusVysshaya Liga Reserve BelgiumFirst Division B Waasland-Beveren Excelsior Virton RWDM Dender BelgiumBelgian Cup Lille Heist Thes Sport Ostiches Tubize Hoogstraten Liège Tempo Overijse Francs Borains Olsa Brakel KSC City Pirates Dikkelvenne Ninove Bocholt Meux Perwez BelgiumSuper League Women BelgiumWomen's Cup BhutanBhutan Premier League BoliviaLiga De Futbol Prof Real Tomayapo Aurora 3 - 0 Independiente Petrolero Santa Cruz Royal Pari The Strongest Bosnia and HerzegovinaFirst League: FBiH Mladost Doboj Kakanj Jedinstvo Bihac Gorazde Radnicki Lukavac Tomislav Bratstvo Gracanica Buducnost Banovici Zvijezda Gradačac Radnik Hadžići Stupčanica Olovo Vis Kosova Travnik Bosnia and HerzegovinaFirst League: RS Slavija Ljubic Prnjavor Drina Zvornik Radnik Bijeljina Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Famos Vojkovici Rudar Prijedor Sutjeska Foca Zvijezda '09 Brgule Laktasi Bosnia and HerzegovinaPremier Liga Borac Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Velez Zrinjski Tuzla City Leotar Sloga Doboj Siroki Brijeg BrazilSerie D BrazilSerie C BrazilSerie B Ituano Novorizontino Náutico Vila Nova Ponte Preta Guarani Chapecoense Brusque BrazilBrasileiro Feminino A2 BrazilMineiro U20 BrazilPernambucano U20 BrazilGaúcho - Estadual Junior U20 BrazilAlagoano U20 BrazilParaense U20 BrazilPaulista U20 BrazilGaúcho 3 BrazilSergipano 2 BrazilPaulista Série B BrazilCopa Paulista BrazilCopa Rio BulgariaVtora Liga Ludogorets II Dunav 2010 Yantra 1919 Maritsa Plovdiv Sportist Svoge Belasitsa Dobrudzha 1919 Lovech Etar Sozopol BulgariaParva Liga Spartak Varna Arda 20:15 Levski Sofia Hebar 1918 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia BurundiLigue A CambodiaC-League Boeung Ket National Defense 3 - 2 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Cambodia Tiger Naga World Visakha Phnom Penh Crown Svay Rieng CanadaPremier League HFX Wanderers Pacific CanadaCanadian Soccer League ChileSegunda División ChilePrimera B Recoleta Puerto Montt ChileChilean Cup China PRFA Cup Chinese TaipeiTaiwan Mulan Football League ColombiaTorneo Betplay ColombiaLiga BetPlay Envigado Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera Deportivo Cali 4 - 4 Deportivo Pereira Cortuluá Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso Croatia3.

Liga Freiburg II Viktoria Köln Saarbrücken Erzgebirge Aue Dynamo Dresden Elversberg 52' Rot-Weiss Essen Ingolstadt Waldhof Mannheim Borussia Dortmund II Wehen Wiesbaden Osnabrück GermanyJunioren Bundesliga GuatemalaPrimera Division Iceland4. Deild Iceland3. Deild Iceland1. Deild Women IndiaCalcutta Premier Division A IndonesiaLiga 1 PSM Arema Cilegon United Persija IrelandFirst Division Longford Town Wexford Youths IrelandWomen's National League IsraelLigat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa ItalyPrimaVera 1 JapanJ3-League JapanJ2-League Albirex Niigata Roasso Kumamoto JEF United Tokushima Vortis Yokohama Fagiano Okayama Ryūkyū Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi Mito Hollyhock Zweigen Kanazawa V-Varen Nagasaki Omiya Ardija Machida Zelvia ThespaKusatsu Gunma Vegalta Sendai Blaublitz Akita Tochigi Oita Trinita Grulla Morioka JapanJ-League Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Gamba Osaka 5 - 2 JordanJordan Cup KazakhstanFirst Division KazakhstanPremier League Akzhayik Kaspiy Shakhter Karagandy Atyrau Maqtaaral Arys Korea RepublicK3 League Advanced Korea RepublicNational League Korea RepublicK League 2 Seoul E.

HNL - North Croatia3. HNL - East Croatia2. HNL Orijent 1919 Dubrava Zagreb Vukovar Jarun Rudeš Bijelo Brdo Solin Croatia Zmijavci Croatia1. HNL Varaždin Šibenik 22:05 Dinamo Zagreb Osijek CroatiaU19 League CuraçaoPremier League Czech Republic4. Liga Division A Czech Republic4. Liga Division D Czech Republic4.

Reading vs Middlesbrough Live Streams - FootyBite Watch Reading vs Middlesbrough live streams Online, England - Championship , 2022-08-20, 14:00 uk

Reading vs Middlesbrough: EFL Championship Live Stream Reading vs Middlesbrough: EFL Championship Live Stream, Schedule, Fixture and Probable Lineups. Reading will host Middlesbrough in

Gwangju Korea RepublicK-League 1 Pohang Steelers Incheon United Jeju United Suwon Bluewings KosovoSuperliga KF Llapi Trepça'89 Drita Dukagjini KyrgyzstanTop Liga LaosPremier League Young Elephant Master 7 Champasak United Luangprabang United Viengchanh Lao Army LatviaFirst Liga LatviaVirsliga Tukums Liepāja Metta / LU Spartaks Jūrmala Super Nova FC Daugavpils LebanonElite Cup Lithuania1. Lyga LithuaniaA Lyga Hegelmann Litauen Kauno Žalgiris FA Šiauliai Džiugas Telšiai LuxembourgNational Division Victoria Rosport Jeunesse d'Esch Fola Esch Etzella Ettelbrück Swift Hesperange Racing Macedonia FYRSecond League Macedonia FYRFirst League MalawiSuper League Red Lions Azam Tigers Big Bullets Silver Strikers Ekwendeni Hammers Sable Farming MalaysiaPremier League MaltaPremier League Gzira United Santa Lucia Mosta Gudja United Floriana Pietà Hotspurs MexicoLiga Mx Women MexicoU20 League MoldovaNational Division Sfîntul Gheorghe Dinamo-Auto Petrocub Zimbru MontenegroFirst League Jezero Petrovac Mornar Jedinstvo Iskra Arsenal Tivat Budućnost Sutjeska MozambiqueMocambola MyanmarNational League Hantharwady United Shan United NetherlandsTweede Divisie HHC Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen Kozakken Boys Excelsior Maassluis IJsselmeervogels OFC Oostzaan Katwijk Volendam II Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg TEC Quick Boys Jong Sparta Lisse De Treffers AFC New ZealandRegional Leagues NicaraguaPrimera Division Diriangén H&H Export NicaraguaLiga Primera U20 Northern IrelandChampionship Northern IrelandPremiership Cliftonville Carrick Rangers Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United Glenavon Larne Portadown Coleraine Norway3.

Division BrazilAmazonense Women BrazilMaranhense 2 Bosnia and HerzegovinaPremijer Ženska Liga AustraliaTasmania Northern Championship GermanyState Leagues: Sachsen - Anhalt ScotlandEast of Scotland Qualifying Cup PolandIV Liga: Śląska II PolandIV Liga: Opolska PolandIV Liga: Lubelska II PolandIV Liga: Lubelska I PolandIV Liga: Dolnośląska West PolandIV Liga: Dolnośląska East PolandIV Liga: Podkarpacka EnglandU18 Professional Development League PolandIV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska SpainCopa Catalunya BrazilGoiano 2 Slovakia4.

Division Norway2. Division: Group 2 NorwayObos-Ligaen NorwayToppserien OmanProfessional League Al-Ittihad Oman Club Sohar Al Nasr PanamaLpf ParaguayDivision Intermedia ParaguayDivision 1 Resistencia Sportivo Ameliano Sol de América Guaireña General Caballero JLM Olimpia PeruPrimera Division 21:15 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Atlético 23:30 Cienciano Atlético Grau PhilippinesPFL Azkals Maharlika Kaya Mendiola 6 - 1 Ceres Philippines Dynamic Herb Cebu Poland3. Liga Poland2. Liga East Poland1. Liga Podbeskidzie Puszcza Niepołomice Wisła Kraków SKRA Częstochowa Nieciecza Stal Rzeszów PolandEkstraklasa Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Kraków Warta Poznań Widzew Lodz PolandEkstraliga Women PortugalLiga 3 PortugalSegunda Liga Farense Academico Viseu Moreirense Torreense Trofense Vilafranquense PortugalJúniores U19 RomaniaLiga 2 ASU Poli Timişoara Brașov Steagul Renașt Unirea Dej CSM Iaşi Concordia Chiajna Dumbrăviţa Unirea Slobozia Metaloglobus FCM Baia Mare Ripensia Timişoara SCM Gloria Buzau CSM Slatina Progresul Spartac Viitorul Şelimbăr 18:45 Şirineaşa Dinamo Bucureşti RomaniaLiga 1 Rapid Bucuresti UTA Arad RomaniaRomania Cup RussiaPfl RussiaPremier League Women RwandaNational Soccer League Gasogi United Mukura Rayon Sports Rutsiro ScotlandLeague Two ScotlandLeague One ScotlandChampionship Arbroath Queen's Park Cove Rangers Ayr United Hamilton Academical Raith Rovers Greenock Morton Dundee SerbiaPrva Liga SerbiaSuper Liga Čukarički Crvena Zvezda 18:55 Vojvodina Mladost Lučani Javor Ivanjica Radnički Kragujevac SerbiaSuper Liga Žene SerbiaU19 League SingaporeS.

League Home United Tanjong Pagar 7 - 0 Hougang United Young Lions 5 - 1 Slovakia2. Liga SlovakiaFortuna Liga Trenčín Liptovský Mikuláš Zemplín Michalovce Skalica Zlaté Moravce Ružomberok Spartak Trnava DAC SlovakiaYouth League Slovenia2. SNL Slovenia1. SNL Bravo Mura Koper Olimpija Slovenia1. Womens Liga Slovenia1. Junior League Solomon IslandsS-League 04:00 Central Coast Kula 06:00 Honiara City FC Isabel United 08:00 Southern United Waneagu United South AfricaPremier League Sekhukhune United Mamelodi Sundowns Golden Arrows TS Galaxy Cape Town City Stellenbosch Maritzburg United Chippa United Kaizer Chiefs Richards Bay SurinameTopklasse 02:00 Bintang Lair Voorwaarts PVV Santos SwedenDivision 2: Ostra Gotaland SwedenDivision 2: Norra Gotaland SwedenDivision 2: Vastra Gotaland SwedenDivision 2: Sodra Svealand SwedenDivision 2: Norrland SwedenDivision 2: Norra Svealand SwedenEttan: South SwedenEttan: North SwedenSuperettan Östersunds FK Brommapojkarna Landskrona Jönköpings Södra SwedenElitettan Women Switzerland1.

Panteleimon Maldon & Tiptree Harpenden Town Waltham Abbey Tilbury Biggleswade Town Whitton United Fakenham Town Sheringham AFC Kempston Rovers Wisbech Town Bury Town Newmarket Town Ipswich Wanderers Gorleston Cleethorpes Town Handsworth Parramore Lincoln United Grantham Town North Shields Seaham Red Star Spalding United Stamford AFC Mansfield Worksop Town Carlton Town Loughborough University Stourport Swifts Racing Club Warwick Newcastle Town Bedworth United Sporting Khalsa Boldmere St Michaels Witton Albion Tividale Romulus Halesowen Town Leek Town Atherstone Town Hanley Town Leicester Road Ossett United Whitchurch Alport Brighouse Town Penistone Church Sheffield Glossop North End Clitheroe Colne Congleton Town FC Bootle FC Trafford Runcorn Linnets Mossley Macclesfield Heaton Stannington North Ferriby Bridlington Town Dunston Bishop Auckland Kendal Town Carlisle City Goole Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC West Allotment Celtic Workington Stockton Town Pontefract Collieries Colliers Wood United FC Chatham Town Burgess Hill Town Stansfeld AFC Dunstable Edgware Town Lichfield City Bugbrooke St Michaels Lye Town Kidsgrove Athletic Torpoint Athletic Mousehole Willand Rovers Ilfracombe Town Laverstock & Ford United Services Raynes Park Vale Hythe Town Kimberley Miners Welfare Leicester Nirvana Crawley Down Gatwick Spelthorne Sports Mildenhall Town FC Histon Market Drayton Town Highgate United Three Bridges Deal Town Silsden Charnock Richard Studley FC Rugby Town Wolverhampton Casuals Stone Old Alleynians Welwyn Garden City Hertford Town Skelmersdale United Prescot Cables Fisher Sittingbourne Beckenham Town K Sports Shepshed Dynamo Pinchbeck United Malvern Town Worcester Raiders Prestwich Heys Stocksbridge Park Steels Avro Albion Sports Didcot Town Cadbury Heath Walton & Hersham Littlehampton Town Stotfold FC Grays Athletic Easington Sports Roman Glass St George Barking Leighton Town Barton Rovers Hashtag United Wootton Bassett Town Reading City Soham Town Rangers Potton United Harborough Town Bottesford Town Anstey Nomads Skegness Town Long Eaton United FC Quorn Ramsbottom United City of Liverpool Tow Law Town Ashington AFC Lowestoft Town Mulbarton Wanderers Sheppey United Newhaven Camberley Town Wincanton Town SpainLa Liga 18:30 Osasuna Cádiz 20:30 Mallorca Real Betis 23:00 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid GermanyBundesliga 16:30 VfB Stuttgart SC Freiburg FC Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 VfL Wolfsburg Schalke 04 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen FC Union Berlin RB Leipzig ItalySerie A Udinese Salernitana Torino Lazio 21:45 Sassuolo Lecce Inter Spezia FranceLigue 1 18:00 Monaco Lens 22:00 Olympique Marseille Nantes NetherlandsEredivisie 17:30 Vitesse SC Heerenveen 19:45 Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur 21:00 PSV FC Volendam FC Emmen FC Utrecht PortugalPrimeira Liga Santa Clara Arouca 20:00 Chaves Vizela 22:30 Porto Sporting CP TurkeySuper Lig 19:15 Hatayspor Gaziantep F.

Reading - Middlesbrough transmisja online i tv, mecz na żywo Sprawdź gdzie oglądać Reading - Middlesbrough na żywo - transmisja w tv i live stream online w Internecie. Zobacz gdzie obejrzeć stream za darmo w tv i

Match Reading v Middlesbrough | Live Football | Championship Escuchar Reading - Middlesbrough - Free | Radio | Online | Live

Reading vs Middlesbrough live stream, score and H2H Reading vs Middlesbrough live score, live stream info, and prediction. Check Reading vs Middlesbrough H2H statistics. Match date: 20 Aug

Deild TB B36 II 11' B71 07 Vestur II Víkingur II Undrid HB II KÍ II NSÍ II ÍF FijiNational Football League FinlandKolmonen FinlandKakkonen FinlandYkkonen PK-35 Gnistan Jaro JäPS PEPO KTP FinlandKansallinen Liiga Women FranceCFA Group D FranceCFA Group C FranceCFA Group B FranceCFA Group A GeorgiaErovnuli Liga 2 Norchi Dinamo WIT Georgia GeorgiaCrystalbet Erovnuli Liga Sioni Samgurali Dinamo Tbilisi Dila GermanyOberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 15:00 FC Holzhausen Nöttingen Neckarsulmer SU Villingen Göppinger SV Ravensburg 15:30 Freiburger FC Bissingen Reutlingen Oberachern Stuttgarter Kickers Backnang GermanyOberliga: Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel Altona 93 Türkiye GermanyOberliga: Bayern Süd 54' Ingolstadt II Garching Schwaben Augsburg Nördlingen Landsberg Türkspor Augsburg Kottern 1860 München II 10' Ismaning Kirchanschöring Gundelfingen Schalding-Heining GermanyOberliga: Nordost-Nord 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow Dynamo Schwerin SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin Tasmania Berlin MSV 1919 Neuruppin Staaken Rostocker FC Mecklenburg Schwerin GermanyOberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Bordesholm Husumer SV Union Neumünster Dornbreite Lubeck Pansdorf Weiche Flensburg II Oldenburger SV GW Siebenbäumen GermanyOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Auersmacher Mechtersheim Pfeddersheim FV Engers 07 Eisbachtal Mülheim-Kärlich Schott Mainz Alemannia Waldalgesheim Elversberg II Hertha Wiesbach GermanyOberliga: Hessen Fernwald SV Unter-Flockenbach Bayern Alzenau Rot-Weiß Hadamar Waldgirmes Eintracht Stadtallendorf Weidenhausen Türk Gücü Friedberg GermanyOberliga: Nordost-Süd Union Sandersdorf Budissa Bautzen FC Grimma Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Krieschow Einheit Rudolstadt Blau-Weiß Zorbau Bischofswerdaer FV GermanyOberliga: Niedersachsen Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Heeslinger SC Gifhorn VfL Oldenburg Schöningen Spelle-Venhaus GermanyOberliga: Niederrhein FSV Duisburg Uerdingen GermanyOberliga: Mittelrhein GermanyOberliga: Bayern Nord Bayern Hof Gebenbach Donaustauf Geesdorf TSV Abtswind DJK Bamberg GermanyRegionalliga: Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig Tennis Borussia Hertha BSC II Viktoria Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 3 GermanyRegionalliga: Südwest 53' Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Mainz 05 II SGV Freiberg Homburg Bahlinger SC TSV Steinbach Eintracht Trier Ulm Wormatia Worms Stuttgart II FSV Frankfurt Hessen Kassel GermanyRegionalliga: Nord Hannover 96 II Havelse GermanyRegionalliga: Bayern Greuther Fürth II Unterhaching Nürnberg II Ansbach Hankofen-Hailing Türkgücü-Ataspor Aubstadt Viktoria Aschaffenburg GermanyRegionalliga: West 58' Fortuna Düsseldorf II SV 1919 Straelen Rot Weiss Ahlen FC Bocholt 57' Kaan-Marienborn Rödinghausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Lippstadt 08 Preußen Münster Borussia M'gladbach II Fortuna Köln Schalke 04 II Germany3.

Liga Promotion SwitzerlandNationalliga B Women SwitzerlandNationalliga A Women TajikistanVysshaya Liga Regar-TadAZ Fayzkand 60' Ravshan Zafarobod Eskhata CSKA Pomir Istaravshan TanzaniaLigi kuu Bara Coastal Union Young Africans Dodoma Jiji Tanzania Prisons Simba Kagera Sugar ThailandThai League Two ThailandThai Premier League Nongbua Pitchaya FC True Bangkok United Police Tero FC Chonburi FC Turkey1. Lig Tuzlaspor Bandırmaspor Samsunspor Eyüpspor Altınordu Sakaryaspor UruguaySegunda Division UruguayPrimera Division Cerrito Cerro Largo Rentistas Liverpool Fénix River Plate USANWSL VenezuelaPrimera Division Monagas Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo Lara Deportivo Táchira VietnamV-League 2 VietnamV-League Binh Duong Ha Noi Binh Dinh FLC Thanh Hoa HT Sai Gon Ho Chi Minh City WalesPremier League Bala Town Haverfordwest County Caernarfon Town Pontypridd Town AFC The New Saints Penybont Aberystwyth Town Cardiff MU WorldClub Friendlies Women Fortuna Sittard W FC Mönchengladbach W SGS Essen W ADO Den Haag W Montauban W Soyaux W Stade de Reims W Dijon W ZambiaSuper League Nkwazi Power Dynamos Man Utd Zambia Academy Green Buffaloes Lumwana Radiants Green Eagles Chambishi Zanaco 9' Red Arrows NAPSA Stars 12' Prison Leopards ZESCO United 5' Forest Rangers Kansanshi Dynamos PolandIV Liga: Świętokrzyska DenmarkU17 Ligaen Denmark3.

K. Giresunspor Kasımpaşa Antalyaspor Trabzonspor RussiaPremier League FT Ural FK Nizjni Novgorod 0 - 1 50' Khimki Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva Rostov Sochi WorldFriendly International BrazilSerie A Atlético Mineiro Goiás USAMajor League Soccer LA Galaxy Seattle Sounders 3 - 3 BelgiumPro League KV Oostende Sint-Truiden Genk Cercle Brugge Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise ScotlandPremiership 87' Hibernian Rangers 1 - 2 Dundee United St. Mirren Motherwell Livingston Ross County Kilmarnock St. Johnstone Aberdeen EnglandChampionship Birmingham City Wigan Athletic Burnley Blackpool POST Coventry City Huddersfield Town Preston North End Watford Queens Park Rangers Rotherham United Reading Middlesbrough Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers Stoke City Sunderland Swansea City Luton Town West Bromwich Albion Hull City EnglandLeague One Barnsley Wycombe Wanderers Bolton Wanderers Sheffield Wednesday Burton Albion Port Vale Charlton Athletic Cambridge United Exeter City Cheltenham Town Fleetwood Town Derby County Forest Green Rovers Plymouth Argyle Milton Keynes Dons Accrington Stanley Oxford United Morecambe Peterborough United Lincoln City Portsmouth Bristol Rovers Shrewsbury Town Ipswich Town EnglandLeague Two 56' Hartlepool United Bradford City 1 - 1 Barrow Harrogate Town Colchester United Leyton Orient Crawley Town AFC Wimbledon Crewe Alexandra Northampton Town Doncaster Rovers Salford City Gillingham Walsall Grimsby Town Sutton United Mansfield Town Stockport County Newport County Tranmere Rovers Stevenage Carlisle United Swindon Town Rochdale SpainLa Liga 2 Sporting Gijón FC Andorra Real Zaragoza Levante Albacete Burgos Granada Racing Santander ItalySerie B Ascoli SPAL Genoa Benevento Perugia Parma Germany2.

Reading vs Middlesbrough Livescore and Live Video - ScoreBat You can watch Reading vs Middlesbrough live stream here on ScoreBat when an official broadcast is available. We will provide only official live stream

((livestream!)) Live stream: Reading - Middlesbrough 20 August 2022

More actions